Skip To Main Content

Staff Profile

Search our Directory

1 2 3 > showing 1 - 80 of 196 constituents

Victoria Ade

Titles: Teacher
Departments: History

Laurie Ajalat

Titles: Teacher
Departments: History

Doreen Albano

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Art

Paul Albarella

Titles: Teacher/Disciplinarian
Departments: PE/Health/Discipline

Cristian Aldea

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Mathematics

Yamileth Antigua

Titles: Teacher
Departments: World Languages

Jamie Atchison

Titles: Director of Buildings and Grounds
Departments: Buildings and Grounds

Laura Azevedo

Titles: Teacher
Departments: World Languages

Gary Bach

Titles: Teacher
Departments: PE/Health

Thomas Bailey

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Special Education

John Beatty

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Science

Lindsey Beatty

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Mathematics

Scot Beckerman

Titles: Superintendent
Departments: Administration

Lyle Becourtney

Titles: School Psychologist
Departments: Special Services

Sara Belgiovine-Capone

Titles: Teacher
Departments: English

Cathy Berberian

Titles: School Social Worker/Student Coordinator
Departments: Special Services

Samantha Brendel

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Special Education

Chris Broking

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Special Education

Sara Buchbaum

Titles: Teacher
Departments: World Languages

Thomas Buono

Titles: Director of Special Services/Special Education
Departments: Administration, Supervisor, Special Services/Special Education, Director

Robin Burton

Titles: Speech/Language Specialist
Departments: Special Services

Anne Canzani

Titles: Teacher
Departments: History

George Carbone

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Business Education

Suad Cardenas

Titles: Teacher
Departments: World Languages

Krista Carpino

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Art

Heather Cece

Titles: Secretary - Attendance Office
Departments: Secretary, Secretary - Attendance Office

Steven Cerelli

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Special Education

Lisa Chiang

Titles: Teacher
Departments: English

Liza Cioffi

Titles: Teacher
Departments: PE/Health

Tiffany Cohen

Titles: Supervisor: Science, Applied Technologies, Mathematics, Basic Skills (Math)
Departments: Mathematics, Science, Supervisor, Applied Technology

Natasha Collova

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Science

Kayla Consalvo

Titles: English
Departments: English

David Cord

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Special Education

Reya Cortez

Departments: World Languages

Jennifer Courtney

Titles: Business Office Secretary
Departments: Secretary

Alison Crowley

Titles: Administrative Assistant: Director of Special Services
Departments: Admin Asst to Special Service

Annais Cummiskey

Titles: Mathematics
Departments: Mathematics

Melissa DeCarlo

Titles: Business Ed
Departments: Business Ed

Gina Dekens

Titles: School Counseling Secretary
Departments: Secretary - Guidance Office

Jeffrey D'Elia

Titles: Teacher
Departments: History

Glenny Despinos

Departments: World Languages

Joel DeStaso

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Science

Catherine DeVincentis

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Special Education

Diane DeVoe

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Business Education

Celina Digilio

Titles: Teacher
Departments: World Languages

Valerie DiNallo

Titles: Teacher
Departments: PE/Health

Elizabeth Duch

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Family & Consumer Science

Laura Eliscu

Titles: School Counselor
Departments: School Counseling

Paul Emporellis

Titles: Computer Technician
Departments: Technology

Allison Faasse

Titles: LDTC/Teacher
Departments: Special Services/Special Education

Ryan Fanelli

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Science

Amy Fanning

Titles: Front Desk Receptionist
Departments: Front Desk Security

Jennifer Ferentz

Titles: School Counselor
Departments: School Counseling

Danielle Ferrante - Aldea

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Mathematics

Christina Fitzgerald

Titles: Teacher
Departments: PE/Health

Pamela Frey

Titles: Administrative Assistant: Office of Superintendent
Departments: Admin Asst - Superintendent Office

Gina Fuschetto

Titles: School Social Worker
Departments: Special Services

Julie Goldberg

Titles: Librarian
Departments: Library

John Gornell

Titles: Teacher
Departments: History

Erkan Gumustekin

Titles: Assistant Business Administrator
Departments: Administration

Hallie Hammel

Titles: Teacher/ Genesis Coord.
Departments: Mathematics & Genesis Coordinator

Kimberly Hayes

Titles: Option II Coordinator
Departments: Supervisor, Career & Academic Pathways

Richard Heissler

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Applied Technology

Tara Heyer

Titles: Business Office Secretary
Departments: Secretary

Elizabeth Homan

Departments: Science

Lorren Hotaling

Departments: Science

Alexandra Howe

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Mathematics

Joe Intermaggio

Titles: Teacher
Departments: English

Patricia Jahnke

Titles: Aide
Departments: Special Education

John Kaminski

Titles: Teacher
Departments: English

Martina Katsikiotis

Titles: ParaProfessional

Kimberley Kender

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Special Education

Joseph Kiely

Titles: Teacher
Departments: English

Joshua Kim

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Mathematics

Sidonie King

Titles: Teacher
Departments: World Languages

Robin Knutelsky

Titles: Director of Curriculum, Instruction, and Assessment
Departments: Administration